-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tukhpay

Map of Tukhpay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tukhpay,Tukhpāy,تخپای, Tukhpāy

Tukhpay

Welcome to the Tukhpay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tukhpāy. See Tukhpay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tukhpāy area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Tukhpay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39842/66.27759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tukhpay
  •  
Places near Tukhpay

Online Dating

Tukhpay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tukhpay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tukhpay, Afghanistan