-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tughay

Map of Tughay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tugay,Tughay,Tūghay,توغی, Tūghay

Tughay

Welcome to the Tughay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūghay. See Tughay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tughay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79885/65.82166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tughay
  •  
Places near Tughay

Online Dating

Tughay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tughay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tughay, Afghanistan