Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tsalor Wenah Mandeh

Map of Tsalor Wenah Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calor Wana Mandeh,Calōr Wana Mānḏēh,Tsalor Wenah Mandeh,Tsalowr Wanah Mandeh,Tsalowr Wanah Māndeh,Tsalōr Wênah Māndêh, Tsalōr Wênah Māndêh

Tsalor Wenah Mandeh

Welcome to the Tsalor Wenah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsalōr Wênah Māndêh. See Tsalor Wenah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsalōr Wênah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsalor Wenah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Tsalor Wenah Mandeh
Places near Tsalor Wenah Mandeh

Online Dating

Tsalor Wenah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsalor Wenah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsalor Wenah Mandeh, Afghanistan