-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tsalgari

Map of Tsalgari Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calgari,Calgaṟi,Chal'gari,Chal’gari,Tsalgari,Tsalgarī,څلگری, Tsalgarī

Tsalgari

Welcome to the Tsalgari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsalgarī. See Tsalgari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsalgarī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of Tsalgari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51024/66.3087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tsalgari
  •  
Places near Tsalgari

Online Dating

Tsalgari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsalgari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsalgari, Afghanistan