-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tsakey Mandeh

Map of Tsakey Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakey Mandah,Cakey Mandeh,Chakaymandekh,Cākey Māndah,Cākey Mānḏeh,Tsakey Mandah,Tsakey Mandeh,Tsākey Māndah,Tsākêy Māndêh,jwy chakay,جوئ چاكَی,شيلۀ چاگی,څاکۍ مانده, Tsākêy Māndêh

Tsakey Mandeh

Welcome to the Tsakey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsākêy Māndêh. See Tsakey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsākêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tsakey Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51487/66.00401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tsakey Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tsakey Mandeh

Online Dating

Tsakey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsakey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakey Mandeh, Afghanistan