-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tortag Ghar

Map of Tortag Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tortaggar,Tortag Ghar,Towrtag Ghar,Tōrtag Ghar,Tōṟtag Ghaṟ,kwh twrtg,تورتگ غر,كوهٔ تورتگ, Tōrtag Ghar

Tortag Ghar

Welcome to the Tortag Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrtag Ghar. See Tortag Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrtag Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tortag Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7489/65.35951
  • Altitude: 1680 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Tortag Ghar
  •  
Places near Tortag Ghar

Online Dating

Tortag Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tortag Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tortag Ghar, Afghanistan