-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tor Bagh

Map of Tor Bagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Bagh,Towr Bagh,Towr Bāgh,Tōr Bāgh,Tōṟ Bāgh,تور باغ, Tōr Bāgh

Tor Bagh

Welcome to the Tor Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Bāgh. See Tor Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Tor Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00137/66.12879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Tor Bagh
  •  
Places near Tor Bagh

Online Dating

Tor Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Bagh, Afghanistan