Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tor Nikeh Mandeh

Map of Tor Nikeh Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Nikeh Mandeh,Tornikamandekh,Tur Nikeh Mandah,Tōr Nīkêh Māndêh,Tōṟ Nikeh Mānḏeh,Tūṟ Nikeh Māndah,تور نیکه مانده, Tōr Nīkêh Māndêh

Tor Nikeh Mandeh

Welcome to the Tor Nikeh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Nīkêh Māndêh. See Tor Nikeh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Nīkêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Tor Nikeh Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Tor Nikeh Mandeh
Places near Tor Nikeh Mandeh

Online Dating

Tor Nikeh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Nikeh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Nikeh Mandeh, Afghanistan