-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Torah Garah

Map of Torah Garah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Gara,Toragara,Torah Garah,Towrah Garah,Towrah Gārah,Tōrah Gāṟah,Tōṟa Gāṟa,توره گاړه, Tōrah Gāṟah

Torah Garah

Welcome to the Torah Garah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Gāṟah. See Torah Garah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Gāṟah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Torah Garah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53333/66.22433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Torah Garah
  •  
Places near Torah Garah

Online Dating

Torah Garah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Garah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Garah, Afghanistan