Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tanyagar Ghundey

Map of Tanyagar Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tanyagar Ghundey,Tanyāgar Ghunḏêy,Toniagar Ghundey,Tonyagar Ghundey,Tonyāgaṟ Ghundēy,Tonīāgar Ghūnḏey, Tanyāgar Ghunḏêy

Tanyagar Ghundey

Welcome to the Tanyagar Ghundey google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanyāgar Ghunḏêy. See Tanyagar Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanyāgar Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tanyagar Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Tanyagar Ghundey
Places near Tanyagar Ghundey

Online Dating

Tanyagar Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tanyagar Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanyagar Ghundey, Afghanistan