-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Taymur Kol Kelay

Map of Taymur Kol Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taymur Kol Kelay,Taymūr Kōl Kêlay,Temurkol Kalay,Teymurkul Kalay,Teymūrkūl Kalay,Timurkul'kalay,Timurkul’kalay,Tēmuṟkōl Kalay,تیمور کول کلی, Taymūr Kōl Kêlay

Taymur Kol Kelay

Welcome to the Taymur Kol Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taymūr Kōl Kêlay. See Taymur Kol Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taymūr Kōl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Taymur Kol Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37032/66.37226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Taymur Kol Kelay
  •  
Places near Taymur Kol Kelay

Online Dating

Taymur Kol Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taymur Kol Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taymur Kol Kelay, Afghanistan