Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Taymur Kelay

Map of Taymur Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taymur Kelay,Taymur Kêlay,Temur Kalay,Teymur Kalay,Teymūr Kalay,Timore Karez,Timurkalay,Tēmuṟ Kalay,تیمر کلی,قریۀ تيمور,قَریَۀ تِيمور, Taymur Kêlay

Taymur Kelay

Welcome to the Taymur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taymur Kêlay. See Taymur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taymur Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Taymur Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Taymur Kelay
Places near Taymur Kelay

Online Dating

Taymur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taymur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taymur Kelay, Afghanistan