-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Terghak

Map of Terghak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terghak,Tirgak,Têrghak,Tēṟghak,ترغک, Têrghak

Terghak

Welcome to the Terghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Têrghak. See Terghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Têrghak area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Terghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.33142/66.44512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Terghak
  •  
Places near Terghak

Online Dating

Terghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Terghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terghak, Afghanistan