-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Teleray

Map of Teleray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teleray,Teliray,Telīray,Tiliray,Têlêray, Têlêray

Teleray

Welcome to the Teleray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Têlêray. See Teleray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Têlêray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Teleray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45306/67.27583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Teleray
  •  
Places near Teleray
Tiliray (0 km) Shāhān Kārēz (2.1 km) Khalū (3.1 km) Pirsh (3.2 km) Lwaṟ Pirsh (3.7 km) Sharāb (4.2 km) Dirkay (4.3 km) Ghōṟs̄ Garah (4.3 km) Girday (4.5 km) Mulkay (4.6 km) Surkêy Katsē (4.6 km) Girdāb (4.6 km) Wulgay (4.7 km) Khalīlah (5 km) Ghunḏêy (5.4 km) Darū (5.6 km) Gāgrah (5.6 km) Chingay (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Teleray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Teleray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Teleray, Afghanistan