Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tarakey Kelay

Map of Tarakey Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarakey Kelay,Taraki Kalay,Tarakikalay,Tarakêy Kêlay,ترکۍ کلی, Tarakêy Kêlay

Tarakey Kelay

Welcome to the Tarakey Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarakêy Kêlay. See Tarakey Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarakêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Tarakey Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tarakey Kelay
Places near Tarakey Kelay

Online Dating

Tarakey Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tarakey Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarakey Kelay, Afghanistan