Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tapaligh Kelay

Map of Tapaligh Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapalegh Kalay,Tapaligh Kelay,Tapaligh Kêlay,Tapaligkalay,ثپلغ کلی, Tapaligh Kêlay

Tapaligh Kelay

Welcome to the Tapaligh Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapaligh Kêlay. See Tapaligh Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapaligh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Tapaligh Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tapaligh Kelay
Places near Tapaligh Kelay

Online Dating

Tapaligh Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapaligh Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapaligh Kelay, Afghanistan