Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tang Rayz

Map of Tang Rayz Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tang Rayz,Tangrez,Tangriz,Tangrīz,Tangṟēz,tngryz,تنگ ریز,تنگريز, Tang Rayz

Tang Rayz

Welcome to the Tang Rayz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tang Rayz. See Tang Rayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tang Rayz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tang Rayz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Tang Rayz
Places near Tang Rayz

Online Dating

Tang Rayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tang Rayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tang Rayz, Afghanistan