-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tangi Mandeh

Map of Tangi Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Mandeh,Tangi Mānḏeh,Tangi Mānḏēh,Tangī Māndeh,Tangī Māndêh, Tangī Māndêh

Tangi Mandeh

Welcome to the Tangi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Māndêh. See Tangi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tangi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.62472/66.18056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Tangi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tangi Mandeh
Dārū Khān Kêlay (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Tangi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Mandeh, Afghanistan