Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tangai Ana Ghar

Map of Tangai Ana Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tangayana,Tangai Ana Ghar,Tangay Ana Ghar,Tangay Anā Ghar,Tangaī Anā Ghar,تنگی انا غر,کوۀ تَنگَئ آنا, Tangaī Anā Ghar

Tangai Ana Ghar

Welcome to the Tangai Ana Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Anā Ghar. See Tangai Ana Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Anā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tangai Ana Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Tangai Ana Ghar
Places near Tangai Ana Ghar

Online Dating

Tangai Ana Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangai Ana Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Ana Ghar, Afghanistan