-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tangai Ana

Map of Tangai Ana Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangai Ana,Tangay Ana,Tangay Ana Zyarate,Tangay Anā,Tangay Anā Zyāṟate,Tangaī Anā,Ziarat-e Tangay Ana,Zīārat-e Tangay Anā,zyarat tangay ana,تنگی انا,زیارَتٔ تَنگَئ آنا, Tangaī Anā

Tangai Ana

Welcome to the Tangai Ana google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Anā. See Tangai Ana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Anā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tangai Ana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.04128/65.74372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Tangai Ana
  •  
Places near Tangai Ana

Online Dating

Tangai Ana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangai Ana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Ana, Afghanistan