-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tandi Mandeh

Map of Tandi Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tande Mandah,Tande Mandeh,Tandi Mandeh,Tāndē Māndah,Tāndī Māndêh,Tānḏi Mānḏeh,Tānḏē Mānḏēh, Tāndī Māndêh

Tandi Mandeh

Welcome to the Tandi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāndī Māndêh. See Tandi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāndī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tandi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.36934/67.59596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tandi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tandi Mandeh

Online Dating

Tandi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tandi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandi Mandeh, Afghanistan