-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Taliz Nawer

Map of Taliz Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talez Nawar,Talez Nawer,Taliz Nawer,Tālez Nāwar,Tālez Nāwer,Tāliz Nāwêr,Vodokhranilishche Taliznavar,تالز ناور, Tāliz Nāwêr

Taliz Nawer

Welcome to the Taliz Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāliz Nāwêr. See Taliz Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāliz Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Taliz Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.0457/65.1847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Taliz Nawer
  •  
Places near Taliz Nawer

Online Dating

Taliz Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taliz Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taliz Nawer, Afghanistan