-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tadzhavu

Map of Tadzhavu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhavu,Tajawu,Tājāwu,Tājāwū,تاجاوو, Tadzhavu

Tadzhavu

Welcome to the Tadzhavu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tadzhavu. See Tadzhavu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tadzhavu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tadzhavu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54511/66.33992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Tadzhavu
  •  
Places near Tadzhavu

Online Dating

Tadzhavu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tadzhavu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tadzhavu, Afghanistan