Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tahsildar Kala

Map of Tahsildar Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahsildar Kala,Takhsil'darkala,Takhsil’darkala,Taḩşīldār Kalā,تحصیلدار کلا, Taḩşīldār Kalā

Tahsildar Kala

Welcome to the Tahsildar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taḩşīldār Kalā. See Tahsildar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taḩşīldār Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Tahsildar Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Tahsildar Kala
Places near Tahsildar Kala

Online Dating

Tahsildar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tahsildar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahsildar Kala, Afghanistan