-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tahsildar

Map of Tahsildar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahsildar,Takhsil'dar,Takhsil’dar,Taḩşīldār,thsyldar,تحصيلدار,تحصیلدار, Taḩşīldār

Tahsildar

Welcome to the Tahsildar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taḩşīldār. See Tahsildar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taḩşīldār area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tahsildar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9147/65.95304
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Tahsildar
  •  
Places near Tahsildar

Online Dating

Tahsildar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahsildar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahsildar, Afghanistan