-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Taghazi Nawer

Map of Taghazi Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghazi Nawar,Taghazi Nawer,Tāghazi Nāwaṟ,Tāghazī Nāwer, Tāghazī Nāwer

Taghazi Nawer

Welcome to the Taghazi Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāghazī Nāwer. See Taghazi Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāghazī Nāwer area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Taghazi Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.58556/64.97333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Taghazi Nawer
  •  
Places near Taghazi Nawer

Online Dating

Taghazi Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghazi Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghazi Nawer, Afghanistan