-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Taghazi Tsahan

Map of Taghazi Tsahan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghazi Cahan,Taghazi Chahan,Taghazi Tsahan,Tāghazi Cāhān,Tāghazī Chāhān,Tāghazī Tsāhān,تاغزی څاهان, Tāghazī Tsāhān

Taghazi Tsahan

Welcome to the Taghazi Tsahan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāghazī Tsāhān. See Taghazi Tsahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāghazī Tsāhān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-09.

Map of Taghazi Tsahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.61813/64.92558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Taghazi Tsahan
  •  
Places near Taghazi Tsahan

Online Dating

Taghazi Tsahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghazi Tsahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghazi Tsahan, Afghanistan