Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tagak Mandeh

Map of Tagak Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagak Mandeh,Tagak Māndêh,Tagak Mānḏeh,Tagaki Mandah,Tagaki Mandeh,Tagaki Mānḏeh,Tagaki Nawa,Tagaki Nawah,Tagaki Nāwa,Tagakinava,Tagakmandekh,Tagakī Māndah,Tagakī Māndêh,Tagakī Nāwah,تگک مانده,تگکی مانده,تگکی ناوه, Tagak Māndêh

Tagak Mandeh

Welcome to the Tagak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagak Māndêh. See Tagak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Tagak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Tagak Mandeh
Places near Tagak Mandeh

Online Dating

Tagak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tagak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagak Mandeh, Afghanistan