-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Soznay Mandeh

Map of Soznay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soznai,Soznai Rud,Soznai Rūd,Soznay Mandeh,Soznaymandekh,Sozni,Suzaney,Suzaney Mandah,Sōznay Māndêh,Sōznay Mānḏeh,Sūzaney,Sūzaney Māndah,سوزنی مانده,شيلۀ سوزنی, Sōznay Māndêh

Soznay Mandeh

Welcome to the Soznay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōznay Māndêh. See Soznay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōznay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Soznay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81644/65.77162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Soznay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Soznay Mandeh
Pāyō Kêlay (0.5 km) Dāmanah (1 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Kêlay (1.6 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (1.7 km) Sayyid Kêlay (2 km) Malizō Kārēz (2.2 km) Kārēz Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Ḩusaīn Kêlay (2.7 km) Mīr Aḩmad Kêlay (3.3 km) Deh-e Būchī (3.4 km) Pāchāh (3.6 km) Dārbāzān (3.7 km) Sayyid ‘Alīm Kêlay (4.1 km) Khānah Girdāb (4.4 km) Mardānzaī (4.4 km) Ḩaīdar Kêlay (4.4 km) Tūghay (5.1 km) Manşūrābād (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Soznay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Soznay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Soznay Mandeh, Afghanistan