Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Suyay Ghar

Map of Suyay Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Suyay Ghar,Sūyay Ghar,Sūyay Ghaṟ, Sūyay Ghar

Suyay Ghar

Welcome to the Suyay Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūyay Ghar. See Suyay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūyay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Suyay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Suyay Ghar
Places near Suyay Ghar

Online Dating

Suyay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Suyay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suyay Ghar, Afghanistan