-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sur Sang Shelah

Map of Sur Sang Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sowr Sang Shelah,Sowṟ Sang Shēlah,Sur Sang Sela,Sur Sang Shelah,Sursangshela,Sūr Sang Shēlah,Sūr Sang Šēla, Sūr Sang Shēlah

Sur Sang Shelah

Welcome to the Sur Sang Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Sang Shēlah. See Sur Sang Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Sang Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sur Sang Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39306/67.26528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sur Sang Shelah
  •  
Places near Sur Sang Shelah

Online Dating

Sur Sang Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Sang Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Sang Shelah, Afghanistan