-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shorlin

Map of Shorlin Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorlen,Shorlin,Shurlen,Shōrlen,Shōrlin,Shūṟlen,Sorlen,Surlen,Sūrlen,Šorlen,شورلن, Shōrlin

Shorlin

Welcome to the Shorlin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrlin. See Shorlin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrlin area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Shorlin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51314/66.17936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Shorlin
  •  
Places near Shorlin

Online Dating

Shorlin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorlin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorlin, Afghanistan