Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Surkay Masjid

Map of Surkay Masjid Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkay Masjed,Surkay Masjid,Surkaymasdzhid,Sūrkay Masjed,Sūrkay Masjid,swrky msjd,سوركی مسجد,سورکی مسجد, Sūrkay Masjid

Surkay Masjid

Welcome to the Surkay Masjid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrkay Masjid. See Surkay Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrkay Masjid area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Surkay Masjid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Surkay Masjid
Places near Surkay Masjid

Online Dating

Surkay Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkay Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkay Masjid, Afghanistan