Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Surkani Kelay

Map of Surkani Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkani Kalay,Surkani Kelay,Surkanikalay,Sūrkānī Kêlay,Sūṟkāni Kalay,سورکانی کلی, Sūrkānī Kêlay

Surkani Kelay

Welcome to the Surkani Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrkānī Kêlay. See Surkani Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrkānī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Surkani Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Surkani Kelay
Places near Surkani Kelay

Online Dating

Surkani Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkani Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkani Kelay, Afghanistan