-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sunjit

Map of Sunjit Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sundzhit,Sunjet,Sunjit,سنجت, Sunjit

Sunjit

Welcome to the Sunjit google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sunjit. See Sunjit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sunjit area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sunjit
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18129/65.56863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sunjit
  •  
Places near Sunjit

Online Dating

Sunjit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sunjit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sunjit, Afghanistan