-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund

Map of Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sokhta,Sokhta-i-Mohammad Haq Akhund,Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund,Sokhtayi-Mukhammedkhak-Akhund,Sukhteh-ye Mohammad Haqq Akhond,Sukhteh-ye Mohammad Haqq Akhvond,Sōkhta-i-Moḩammaḏ Ḩaq Ākhunḏ,Sōkhtah-ye Muḩammad Ḩaq Ākhūnd,Sūkhteh-ye Moḩammad Ḩaqq Akhond,Sūkhteh-ye Moḩammad Ḩaqq Ākhvond,سوخته محمد حق آخوند,سوختَۀ مُحَمَّد حَقّ آخوُند,سوختۀ محمد حق آخوند, Sōkhtah-ye Muḩammad Ḩaq Ākhūnd

Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund

Welcome to the Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōkhtah-ye Muḩammad Ḩaq Ākhūnd. See Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōkhtah-ye Muḩammad Ḩaq Ākhūnd area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39732/65.81222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund
  •  
Places near Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund

Online Dating

Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sokhtah-ye Muhammad Haq Akhund, Afghanistan