-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sutian

Map of Sutian Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufian,Sutian,swfyan,Şūfīān,صوفيان,صوفیان, Sutian

Sutian

Welcome to the Sutian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sutian. See Sutian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sutian area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sutian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53461/65.33599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Sutian
  •  
Places near Sutian

Online Dating

Sutian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sutian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sutian, Afghanistan