Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sre Tsak Ghrunah

Map of Sre Tsak Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Srechakgruna,Sre Cak Ghruna,Sre Tsak Ghrunah,Srē Tsak Ghṟūnah,Srē Tsāk Ghrūnah,Sṟē Cāk Ghrūna,sry chk ghrwnh,سری چك غرونه,سرې څاک غرونه, Srē Tsāk Ghrūnah

Sre Tsak Ghrunah

Welcome to the Sre Tsak Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Tsāk Ghrūnah. See Sre Tsak Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Tsāk Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sre Tsak Ghrunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sre Tsak Ghrunah
Places near Sre Tsak Ghrunah

Online Dating

Sre Tsak Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sre Tsak Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Tsak Ghrunah, Afghanistan