-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sre Kazhaky

Map of Sre Kazhaky Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdulla Nawar,Abdulla Nāwār,Abdullah Kazaki Nawar,Abdullah Qazzaqi Nawar,Abdullāh Kazāki Nāwar,Abdullāh Qazzāqi Nāwar,Sre Kazakay,Sre Kazhaky,Sre Kazhhaki,Srē Kazhaky,Srē Kaz̲h̲akī,Sṟē Kazakay,`Abdollah-e Qazaqi Navar,سرې کژکی,‘Abdollāh-e Qāzāqī Nāvar, Srē Kazhaky

Sre Kazhaky

Welcome to the Sre Kazhaky google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Kazhaky. See Sre Kazhaky photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Kazhaky area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Sre Kazhaky
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.76391/64.68382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Sre Kazhaky
  •  
Places near Sre Kazhaky

Online Dating

Sre Kazhaky Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Kazhaky, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Kazhaky, Afghanistan