-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Srah Tumbel

Map of Srah Tumbel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Angezey,Angēzey,Srah Tumbel,Srah Tumbēl,Sratumbel',Sratumbel’,Sreh Tumbel,Srēh Tumbēl, Srah Tumbēl

Srah Tumbel

Welcome to the Srah Tumbel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Tumbēl. See Srah Tumbel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Tumbēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Srah Tumbel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26833/67.22722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Srah Tumbel
  •  
Places near Srah Tumbel

Online Dating

Srah Tumbel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Tumbel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Tumbel, Afghanistan