Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Srah Shelah

Map of Srah Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sera Sela,Sera Šēla,Serah Shelah,Serah Shēlah,Sirashela,Srah Shelah,Srah Shēlah,Sreh Sela,Sṟeh Sēla, Srah Shēlah

Srah Shelah

Welcome to the Srah Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Shēlah. See Srah Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Srah Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:02
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Srah Shelah
Places near Srah Shelah

Online Dating

Srah Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Shelah, Afghanistan