-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sreh Dab Rayg

Map of Sreh Dab Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sreh Dab Rayg,Sreh Dab Reg,Sreh Dab Rig,Sreh Dab Rīg,Srêh Ḏab Rayg,Sṟeh Dab Ṟēg,سره ډب ریگ, Srêh Ḏab Rayg

Sreh Dab Rayg

Welcome to the Sreh Dab Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srêh Ḏab Rayg. See Sreh Dab Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srêh Ḏab Rayg area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Sreh Dab Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.68215/65.18396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sreh Dab Rayg
  •  
Places near Sreh Dab Rayg
Talūkān (85.4 km) Wakīl Rustam Kêlay (85.6 km) Kanozai (87 km) Mullā Ashraf (87.1 km) Mūshān (87.2 km) Talūkān (87.6 km) Duab (87.7 km) Sharah Khān (87.9 km) Zangābād (87.9 km) Nahr-e Shifā (88.4 km) Ḩowẕ Kêlay (88.5 km) Mullā Dōst (88.8 km) Chahār Shākhah (88.9 km) Utmānzaī (89.1 km) Kakaran (89.1 km) Bābaghday (89.2 km) Walham (89.6 km) Deh-e Qubād (89.9 km)

Online Dating

Sreh Dab Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sreh Dab Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sreh Dab Rayg, Afghanistan