-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Talah Dag

Map of Talah Dag Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sreh Cahan,Sreh Chahan,Sreh Chāhān,Sṟēh Cāhan,Talah Dag,Tālah Ḏāg, Tālah Ḏāg

Talah Dag

Welcome to the Talah Dag google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tālah Ḏāg. See Talah Dag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tālah Ḏāg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Talah Dag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.465/66.04528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Talah Dag
  •  
Places near Talah Dag

Online Dating

Talah Dag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talah Dag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talah Dag, Afghanistan