-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Srah Changil

Map of Srah Changil Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srachangil',Gora Srachangil’,Sra Cangel,Sra Changel,Sra Čangel,Srah Changal,Srah Changel,Srah Changil,srh chngl,سره چنگل, Srah Changil

Srah Changil

Welcome to the Srah Changil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Changil. See Srah Changil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Changil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Srah Changil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19762/66.24002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Srah Changil
  •  
Places near Srah Changil

Online Dating

Srah Changil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Changil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Changil, Afghanistan