Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spin Narakay

Map of Spin Narakay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinnarakay,Spin Narakay,Spīn Narakay,Spīn Naṟakay,spyn nrky,سپين نركی,سپین نرکی, Spīn Narakay

Spin Narakay

Welcome to the Spin Narakay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Narakay. See Spin Narakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Narakay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Spin Narakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1375 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Spin Narakay
Places near Spin Narakay

Online Dating

Spin Narakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Narakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Narakay, Afghanistan