-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Koh-e Spin Ghar

Map of Koh-e Spin Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spingar,Koh-e Spin Ghar,Kohe Spin Ghar,Kohe Spīn Ghaṟ,Kuh-e Spin Ghar,Kōh-e Spīn Ghar,Kūh-e Spīn Ghar,kwh sfyd kwh,كوهٔ سفيد كوه,کوه سپین غر, Kōh-e Spīn Ghar

Koh-e Spin Ghar

Welcome to the Koh-e Spin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Spīn Ghar. See Koh-e Spin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Spīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Spin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79946/65.39246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Spin Ghar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Spin Ghar

Online Dating

Koh-e Spin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Spin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Spin Ghar, Afghanistan