-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spingay

Map of Spingay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spingay,Spīngay,سپینگی, Spīngay

Spingay

Welcome to the Spingay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīngay. See Spingay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīngay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spingay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18054/66.27561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Spingay
  •  
Places near Spingay

Online Dating

Spingay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spingay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spingay, Afghanistan