Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spinah Khulah

Map of Spinah Khulah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spinah Khulah,Spineh Khowlah,Spīnah Khūlah,Spīneh Khowlah, Spīnah Khūlah

Spinah Khulah

Welcome to the Spinah Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Khūlah. See Spinah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spinah Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Spinah Khulah
Places near Spinah Khulah
Panj Pāy (15.4 km) Mīrāwān (17.6 km) Sulţān Moḩammad Khān (19.6 km) Ḩukūmatī Shōrāwak (20 km) Ibrāhīmzī (20.7 km) Shaykhzī (21 km) Kārēz (21.3 km) Shābōzī (21.4 km) Amānzī (21.5 km) Shōrābak (21.6 km) Qāsimzī (24.3 km)

Online Dating

Spinah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Khulah, Afghanistan