-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spin Chur Rayg

Map of Spin Chur Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Chur Rayg,Spin Chur Rig,Spin Cur Reg,Spīn Chūr Rayg,Spīn Chūr Rīg,Spīn Cūṟ Ṟēg,سپین چور ریگ, Spīn Chūr Rayg

Spin Chur Rayg

Welcome to the Spin Chur Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Chūr Rayg. See Spin Chur Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Chūr Rayg area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Spin Chur Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.89437/65.18649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Spin Chur Rayg
  •  
Places near Spin Chur Rayg

Online Dating

Spin Chur Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Chur Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Chur Rayg, Afghanistan