-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spin Chur Nawer

Map of Spin Chur Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Chur Nawar,Spin Chur Nawer,Spin Cur Nawer,Spīn Chūr Nāwar,Spīn Chūr Nāwer,Spīn Chūr Nāwêr,Spīn Cūr Nāwer,سپین چور ناور, Spīn Chūr Nāwêr

Spin Chur Nawer

Welcome to the Spin Chur Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Chūr Nāwêr. See Spin Chur Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Chūr Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Spin Chur Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.87791/65.12091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Spin Chur Nawer
  •  
Places near Spin Chur Nawer

Online Dating

Spin Chur Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Chur Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Chur Nawer, Afghanistan